Fenyő Kupa 2019
Profi A |
Profi B |
Amatőr A |
Amatőr B |
Kriszt Kft. |
Bowdentechnika |
Speed |
SSC Welorex |
Crystal |
PólóKovács |
Fair Play |
Strubi FC |
TNT |
Aszfaltosok |
Virtus |
Bor és Halásztanya |
Palermo FC |
Reál Élelmszer |
Zöldház |
Torpedók |
PR Futárszolgálat |
Gold Car |
Nem jöttek el |
HB. BT. |
SSC Welorex |
Kisdankó |
Alsónyék |
Grund SC |
2019. december 27. (Péntek)
9:00-9:35 Grund SC –Strubi FC
9:35-10:10 Virtus-Alsónyék
10:10-10:45 Torpedók-HB.BT.
10:45-11:20 Kisdankó-PólóKovács
11:20-11:55 Grund SC-SSC Welorex
11:55-12:30 Fair Play-Virtus
12:30-13:05 SSC Welorex-Crystal
13:05-13:40 Kisdankó-Bowdentechnika
13:40-14:15 Zöldház-Nem Jöttek el
14:15-14:50 TNT-Palermo FC
14:50-15:25 Kriszt Kft.-Crystal
15:25-16:00 Reál Élelmiszer-PólóKovács
16:00-16:35 Nem Jöttek el-Alsónyék
16:35-17:10 SSC Welorex-Strubi FC
17:10-17:45 TNT-SSC Welorex
17:45-18:20 Zöldház-Speed
18:20-18:55 Bor és Halásztanya-Torpedók
18:55-19:30 PólóKovács-Aszfaltosok
19:30-20:05 Reál Élelmiszer-Gold Car
20:05-20:40 Palermo FC-Kriszt Kft.
2019. december 28. (Szombat)
9:00-9:35 Fair Play-Nem Jöttek el
9:35-10:10 Grund SC-Torpedók
10:10-10:45 Strubi FC-Bor és Halásztanya
10:45-11:20 Gold Car-Aszfaltosok
11:20-11:55 Crystal-PR Futárszolgálat
11:55-12:30 Virtus-Speed
12:30-13:05 Gold Car-Kisdankó
13:05-13:40 HB. BT.-Bor és Halásztanya
13:40-14:15 TNT-Kriszt Kft.
14:15-14:50 Bowdentechnika-PólóKovács
14:50-15:25 Aszfaltosok-Reál Élelmiszer
15:25-16:00 Kriszt Kft.-PR Futárszolgálat
16:00-16:35 Speed-Fair Play
16:35-17:10 Virtus-Zöldház
17:10-17:45 SSC Welorex-Kriszt Kft.
17:45-18:20 PólóKovács-GoldCar
18:20-18:55 SSC Welorex-HB. BT.
18:55-19:30 Palermo- FC-Crystal
19:30-20:05 PR Futárszolgálat-SSC Welorex
20:05-20:40 Bowdentechnika-Gold Car
2019. December 29. (Vasárnap)
9:00-9:35 Torpedók-Strubi FC
9:35-10:10 Alsónyék-Zöldház
10:10-10:45 Nem Jöttek el-Virtus
10:45-11:20 HB. BT.-GrundSC
11:20-11:55 Aszfaltosok-Kisdankó
11:55-12:30 Zöldház-Fair Play
12:30-13:05 Torpedók-SSC Welorex
13:05-13:40 Bor és Halásztanya-Grund SC
13:40-14:15 Alsónyék-Fair Play
14:15-14:50 Kisdankó-Reál Élelmiszer
14:50-15:25 PR Futárszolgálat-TNT
15:25-16:00 Strubi FC-HB. BT.
16:00-16:35 Alsónyék-Speed
16:35-17:10 Palermo FC-PR Futárszolgálat
17:10-17:45 Aszfaltosok-Bowdentechnika
17:45-18:20 Crystal-TNT
18:20-18:55 Speed-Nem Jöttek el
18:55-19:30 Bor és Halásztanya-SSC Welorex
19:30-20:05 SSC Welorex-Palermo FC
20:05-20:40 Reál Élelmiszer-Bowdentechnika
2019. December 30. (Hétfő)
9:00-9:35 Amatőr A1 – B4
9:35-10:10 Amatőr A2 – B3
10:10-10:45 Amatőr A3 – B2
10:45 -11:20 Amatőr A4 – B1
11:20-12:05 Profi A1 – B4
12:05-12:50 Profi A2 – B3
12:50-13:35 Profi A3 – B2
13:35-14:20 Profi A4 – B1
14:20-14:55 Amatőr A1-B4 -- B2-A3 győztese
14:55-15:30 Amatőr B1-A4 -- A2-B3 győztese
15:30-16:15 Profi A1B4--B2A3győztese
16:15-17:00 Profi B1A4--A2B3győztese
17:00-17:35 Amatőr 3. Helyért
17:35-18:20 Profi 3. Helyért
18:20-18:55 Amatőr döntő
18:55-19:40 Profi döntő